Skip to product information
1 of 10

Blueberry Hill - Pick your fabric by the 1/2 yard - Benartex - 100% Cotton Fabric - food theme quilt material

Blueberry Hill - Pick your fabric by the 1/2 yard - Benartex - 100% Cotton Fabric - food theme quilt material

Regular price $5.69 USD
Regular price Sale price $5.69 USD
Sale Sold out
Shipping and Discounts calculated at checkout.

Blueberry Hill Collection
100% Cotton Fabric from Benartex

Select from:
1. Blueberry Bush Black 12635-12
2. Blueberry Bush Sky Blue 126355-54
3. Packed Blueberries Blue 12636-55
4. Blueberry Treats Black 12637-12
5. Blueberry Hill Stripe Blue 12638-55
6. Blueberry Desserts Blue 12639-55
7. Blueberry Jamboree Sky Blue 12640-54
8. Sweet Blueberries Black 12641-12
9. Stacked Blueberry Muffins Multi 12642-99
10. Blueberry Muffin Tin Multi 12343-99
11. Blueberry Hill Gingham BlueWht 12644-51
12. Blueberry Hill Gingham BlueBlk 12644-52
13. Tossed Blueberry Muffins Black 12645-12
14. Blueberry Delight Black 12646-12
15. True Blue Butterflies Lt.Blue 12647-05

- Will be cut to length.
- New on the bolt.
- Multiple yards will come in one continuous piece.
- To select multiple quantities from this listing: Add your first item to your cart. Hit your "back" button to return to the listing. Add your second quantity to cart and so on.

1/2 yard = 18" x 43"
1 yard = 36" x 43"
2 yards = 72" x 43"
3 yards = 108" x 43"
4 yards = 144" x 43"
5 yards = 180" x 43"

Care:
- Machine Wash Cold
- No Bleach

Shipping:
- All orders ship in 1-2 business days.
- Most orders ship in 1 day or less.
- Orders placed Friday after 6 p.m. CST, Saturday, or Sunday will ship on Monday or Tuesday.

Colors may vary due to the settings of various displays. I do everything possible to provide an extremely close representation of the actual colors. If you have any questions about colors, please send me a message and I'll be happy to help further.

View full details

Customer Reviews

Based on 1 review
100%
(1)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
M
Martine
Beautiful fabric. Seems like quality weave...

Beautiful fabric. Seems like quality weave and print.